S.T Time Table Pune Station, Pune Bus Stand

0 reviews




PUNE-DADAR( Deluxe And A/C Buses Information )
Pune-Dadar Lonavala 00:01, 00:30, 01:30, 02:00, 04:00,
05:00, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30,
06:45,07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00,
08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:45, 10:00,
10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45,
12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30,
13:45, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15,
15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30,16:45, 17:00,
17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45,
19:00,19:15, 19:30, 19:45, 20:00, 20:15, 20:30,
20:45, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 21:45, 22:00,
22:30, 23:00, 23:30
Pune Station Platform No: 1
ROUTE VIA TIME
Kurundwad Sangli 4:00, 15:00
Hubli Kolhapur 22:15
Sawantwadi Kolhapur 4:15, 18:00
Belgaum Kolhapur 23:15
Panji Kolhapur 4:30, 5:15, 16:45, 19:00 (Shirdi- Panji)
Mudgaon Kolhapur 18:30
Devgad Kolhapur 6:00, 20:30
Vijaydurg Kolhapur 8:00
Bengula Kolhapur 8:15
Kagal Kolhapur 14:00
Malvan Kolhapur 20:00
Kudal Kolhapur 21:00
Chandgad Kolhapur 7:00
Kolhapur Satara 00:01, 5:30, 6:30, 7:30, 8:30, 9:00, 9:30,
10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00,14:00,14:30,
15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00, 17:30, 18:30, 21:30,
22:00, 22:30, 23:00, 23:30
Aurangabad-Kolhapur Satara 2:10
Talegaon-Karad Satara 9:10
Pimpri-Hubli Kolhapur 10:40
Shirdi-Karad Satara 11:30
Aurngabad-Sangli Satara 11:30
Shirdi-Kolhapur Satara 12:25
Alibaug-Kolhapur Satara 23:25
Ahmednagar-Kolhapur Satara 23:40
Pune Station Platform No: 2
Chiplun Pathan 5:00, 14:30, 22:30
Guhaghar Chiplun 7:20, 5:30
Ratnagiri Mahableshwar 7:30, 8:20, 20:45, 21:00
Miraj Sangli 12:30, 18:45
Vaduj Satara 12:15
Devrukh Chiplun 21:30
Pathan Satara 9:30, 14:00
Jamkhandi Miraj 5:30, 19:00, 22:00
Jat Miraj 6:25
Ichalakranji Wathar 9:00
Shirala Satara 15:15
Nikhre Chiplun 20:30
Dahiwadi Satara 17:00
Sangli Satara 7:15, 8:15, 9:15, 9:45, 11:45, 14:15, 14:45,
16:15, 19:45, 21:45, 23:15
Miraj Satara 6:15, 7:45, 10:15, 12:45, 13:15, 15:15, 17:15,
17:45, 18:30, 22:45, 23:45
Pune Station Platform No: 3
Ganpatipule Mahableshwar 6:15
Pargaon Khandala Shirval 10:00
Junnar Narayangaon 06:00
Wai Shirval 7:00, 10:00, 11:15, 15:00, 15:30, 17:45, 20:00
Mahableshwar Panchgani 5:30, 6:30, 7:45, 8:45, 9:30, 10:15, 11:30,
12:30, 13:30, 14:30, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
Pune Station Platform No: 4
Bhor Kapurhol 6:15
Velha Nasrapur 6:15
Dapoli Mahableshwar 7:00, 7:30
Bhardarvol Mahableshwar 8:30
Wealas Paud 10:00
Kealsi Mahableshwar 11:00
Pune Station Platform No: 5
Walchandnagar Neera 5:30
Aatpadi Phaltan 6:30, 14:30
Waduj Phaltan 6:45, 15:00
Kanhur Shirur 7:30, 13:15
Gondawle Phaltan 7:30, 13:45
Kawthe Mahankal Phaltan 8:00
Baramati Patas 8:15
Lonand Saswad 18:15
Dahiwadi Phaltan 12:30, 16:00
Satara Shirval 11:00, 13:30
Bhorgaon Saswad 13:30, 15:30
Phaltan Lonand 00:30,5:45,8:45,10:00,10:30,11:00,11:30,
12:00,12:30,13:00,13:30,14:00,15:00,15:30,
16:00,16:30,17:30,18:00,18:30,19:00,19:30,
20:30,21:00, 21:30
Pune Station Platform No: 6
Alibaug Khopoli 5:30
Borivali Panvel Thane 6:45, 8:00,8:45, 9:45
Bhiwandi Panvel 8:15, 12:15, 15:15
Ahmednagar-Dadar Panvel 17:15
Karmala-Thane Panvel 14:30
Kurudwadi-Borivali Panvel 14:00
Mumbai Panvel 00:15,00:40,00:45,01:15,01:35,2:15,2:35,
8:45,9:35,10:15,11:35, 12:30,13:10,13:15,
14:30,15:05,18:15,22:15, 23:05, 23:45
Pune Station Platform No: 7
Rahu Kesnand 7:15, 8:45, 9:45, 11:45
Valshi Kesnand 8:15, 10:45, 12:45
Hinghewadi Kesnand 15:45
Koregaon Bhivar Kesnand 16:25
Lakhangaon Wagholi 16:55
Dahitane Kesnand 17:30
Hinghangaon Kesnand 17:45
Dapdi Alandi 10:30
Inamgaon Nhawra 11:15, 17:15, 10:30
Panshi Shirur 15:00
Sidhatek Shirur 15:15
Pabal Shirur Kandur 16:25
Mandavgan Nhawra 16:25
Pune Station Platform No: 8
Hyderabad Solapur 8:45, 16:15, 14:05, 15:15, 18:15, 19:15, 18:30
Tuljapur Solapur 22:15
Jagityal Barshi 15:30
Kortla Barshi 15:45
Karimnagar Barshi 15:30
Vamulwada Barshi 16:00
Tandur Jahirabad 15:15
Solapur Indapur 11:15

 

Place Categories: Bus Travel Info and Transport Info.

Related Listing

0 reviews Rating summary

Review are closed.

Report this?

Send To Friend

Captcha Verification
captcha image

Send Enquiry

Captcha Verification
captcha image

Claim Listing

What is the claim proccess?

Captcha Verification
captcha image

About DiscoverPune

The information on Discoverpune is intended to be comprehensive enough for students, tourists, businessmen and all Punekars but also accessible and useful to those with only limited knowledge of Pune city. Discoverpune therefore offers detailed information and listing of hotels, hostel, colleges etc.,

Latest Articles